Wrocławska Liga Shogi 17.06.2017

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1 Zakrzheuski Uladzislau 4 Dan 2140 5+ 4+ 2+ 3+ 6+ 5 +6
2 Michaluk Kamil 2 Dan 1907 8+ 3+ 1- 4+ 5+ 4 +2
3 Krawiec Kornel 3 Kyu 1482 6+ 2- 5+ 1- 7+ 3 +12
4 Korcyl Patryk 1 Kyu 1632 7+ 1- 6+ 2- 8+ 3 -4
5 Strugarek Lukasz 6 Kyu 1185 1- 7+ 3- 8+ 2- 2 +21
6 Jarosz Tomasz 9 Kyu 897 3- 8+ 4- 7+ 1- 2 +58
7 Bialkowski Michal 8 Kyu 934 4- 5- 8+ 6- 3- 1 -7
8 Jarosz Jakub 8 Kyu 966 2- 6- 7- 5- 4- 0 -24

Tabelka pobrana ze strony Fesa

I Prosta Cup 28.05.2017

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1 Wojtowicz Szymon 3 Kyu 1480 4+(-6p) 2+ 3+(-6p) 0+ 2+ 5 +46
2 Titovets Vladislav 2 Kyu 1530 3+(-6p) 1- 4+(-6p) 3+(-6p) 1- 3 -1
3 Kolczynski Maksymilian 10 Kyu 885 2-(+6p) 4+(-6p) 1-(+6p) 2-(+6p) 0- 1 -32
4 Smolko Anna   1* 1-(+6p) 3-(+6p) 2-(+6p) 0- 0- 0

Promoting Wojtowicz Szymon to 2 Kyu

Tabelka pobrana ze strony Fesa

III turniej dla początkujących

NrNameNatGradeELO123456789Pts+/-
1 Doruch Cyprian   1325* 6+ 5+ 9+ 7+ 8+ 0- 4+ 2+ 3+ 8  
2 Jarosz Jakub 9 Kyu 989 0- 3+ 6+ 5+ 9+ 7+ 8+ 1- 4- 6 +25
3 Jarosz Tomasz 10 Kyu 895 4+ 2- 0- 6+ 5+ 9+ 7+ 8+ 1- 6 +52
4 Glowiak Piotr 12 Kyu 764 3- 6- 5- 9+ 7+ 8+ 1- 0- 2+ 4 +61
5 Furowicz Pawel   623* 8+ 1- 4+ 2- 3- 6+ 0- 9+ 7- 4  
6 Holynski Bartosz 16 Kyu 534 1- 4+ 2- 3- 0- 5- 9- 7+ 8- 2 +55
7 Zarzecki Lukasz   508* 9- 0- 8+ 1- 4- 2- 3- 6- 5+ 2  
8 Lukianowski Beniamin   508* 5- 9+ 7- 0- 1- 4- 2- 3- 6+ 2  
9 Dziamecki Jakub   508* 7+ 8- 1- 4- 2- 3- 6+ 5- 0- 2  
Promoting Jarosz Jakub to 8 Kyu
Promoting Jarosz Tomasz to 9 Kyu
Promoting Glowiak Piotr to 11 Kyu
Promoting Furowicz Pawel to 15 Kyu

Promoting Holynski Bartosz to 14 Kyu

Tabelka pobrana ze strony Fesa

 

VI Otwarte Mistrzostwa Polski

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1 Michaluk Kamil 1 Dan 1845 17+ 9+ 10+ 6+ 2+ 4+ 3- 6 +62
2 Zakrzheuski Uladzislau 4 Dan 2134 30+ 8+ 12+ 4+ 1- 6+ 10+ 6 -2
3 Michalak Piotr 2 Kyu 1602 9- 34+ 25+ 7+ 23+ 5+ 1+ 6 +114
4 Shaporov Maxim 2 Dan 1941 34+ 11+ 5+ 2- 9+ 1- 13+ 5 +3
5 Lysenka Sergey 2 Dan 1875 33+ 18+ 4- 15+ 8+ 3- 12+ 5 +2
6 Dziwoki Adam 1 Dan 1799 21+ 13+ 14+ 1- 10+ 2- 11+ 5 +23
7 Lavrinovich Alexey 1 Dan 1852 32+ 16+ 8- 3- 29+ 15+ 14+ 5 -11
8 Kondratov Yaroslav 1 Dan 1746 35+ 2- 7+ 30+ 5- 11+ 19+ 5 +25
9 Wozniak Adam 2 Kyu 1613 3+ 1- 17+ 13+ 4- 14- 21+ 4 +23
10 Sieja Krzysztof 1 Dan 1699 24+ 22+ 1- 14+ 6- 19+ 2- 4 +12
11 Lysenka Andrey 2 Dan 1798 36+ 4- 24+ 16+ 12+ 8- 6- 4 -15
12 Ozeki Yoshi 1 Dan 1807 31+ 25+ 2- 19+ 11- 16+ 5- 4 -17
13 Korcyl Patryk 2 Kyu 1591 19+ 6- 21+ 9- 17+ 26+ 4- 4 +24
14 Stanclik Karol 2 Kyu 1597 23+ 29+ 6- 10- 26+ 9+ 7- 4 +32
15 Jedynak Wojciech 1 Dan 1783 28+ 0- 29+ 5- 21+ 7- 25+ 4 -11
16 Kosior Artur 6 Kyu 1195 27+ 7- 23+ 11- 24+ 12- 22+ 4 +161
17 Krawiec Kornel 6 Kyu 1229 1- 37+ 9- 24+ 13- 29+ 30+ 4 +97
18 Titovets Vladislav 3 Kyu 1438 37+ 5- 26+ 20- 19- 31+ 23+ 4 +46
19 Stanaszek Mariusz 1 Kyu 1630 13- 28+ 27+ 12- 18+ 10- 8- 3 -26
20 Woloszyn Adrian 1 Dan 1772 29- 32+ 22+ 18+ 0- 0- 0- 3 -11
21 Paradowski Dawid 4 Kyu 1433 6- 35+ 13- 27+ 15- 22+ 9- 3 +13
22 Roman Milosz 2 Kyu 1502 26+ 10- 20- 25+ 30+ 21- 16- 3 -19
23 Agnieszczak Pawel 1 Kyu 1659 14- 36+ 16- 33+ 3- 30+ 18- 3 -57
24 Adaszewski Grzegorz 2 Kyu 1502 10- 31+ 11- 17- 16- 27+ 33+ 3 -44
25 Lysenka Alexey 5 Kyu 1239 38+ 12- 3- 22- 28+ 33+ 15- 3 -4
26 Gromadzki Marek 2 Kyu 1693 22- 33+ 18- 32+ 14- 13- 35+ 3 -57
27 Rajski-Miasko Szymon   1106* 16- 0+ 19- 21- 34+ 24- 31+ 3  
28 Gotkowski Franciszek 13 Kyu 645 15- 19- 31- 37+ 25- 0+ 32+ 3 +120
29 Wojtowicz Szymon 3 Kyu 1466 20+ 14- 15- 31+ 7- 17- 0- 2 +14
30 Prochal Jacek 8 Kyu 1055 2- 38+ 34+ 8- 22- 23- 17- 2 +24
31 Zurek Jan 12 Kyu 877 12- 24- 28+ 29- 32+ 18- 27- 2 +53
32 Lavrinovich Vladimir 7 Kyu 1036 7- 20- 35+ 26- 31- 34+ 28- 2 -31
33 Gomowski Karol 10 Kyu 878 5- 26- 37+ 23- 35+ 25- 24- 2 +45
34 Nawrat Maksymilian 12 Kyu 879 4- 3- 30- 38+ 27- 32- 37+ 2 +8
35 Kolczynski Maksymilian 10 Kyu 859 8- 21- 32- 36+ 33- 37+ 26- 2 +26
36 Witon Oliwier 10 Kyu 868 11- 23- 38+ 35- 0- 0- 0- 1 +2
37 Nawrat Beniamin 15 Kyu 485 18- 17- 33- 28- 0+ 35- 34- 1 +20
38 Kulik-Kozlowska Pola   375 25- 30- 36- 34- 0- 0- 0- 0 +23
Promoting Michaluk Kamil to 2 Dan
Promoting Michalak Piotr to 1 Kyu
Promoting Stanclik Karol to 1 Kyu
Promoting Kosior Artur to 5 Kyu
Promoting Krawiec Kornel to 5 Kyu
Promoting Paradowski Dawid to 3 Kyu
Promoting Gotkowski Franciszek to 12 Kyu
Promoting Zurek Jan to 10 Kyu
Promoting Gomowski Karol to 9 Kyu
Promoting Nawrat Maksymilian to 11 Kyu

Promoting Kulik-Kozlowska Pola to 18 Kyu

Tabelka pobrana ze strony Fesa

 

2 Nami Cup

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1 Michaluk Kamil 1 Dan 1825 8+ 5+ 3- 7+ 2+ 4 +20
2 Jedynak Wojciech 1 Dan 1722 10+ 9+ 8+ 3+ 1- 4 +61
3 Zakrzheuski Uladzislau 4 Dan 2166 0+ 4+ 1+ 2- 7+ 4 -13
4 Stanclik Karol 2 Kyu 1571 11+ 3- 5+ 9+ 8+ 4 +26
5 Paradowski Dawid 4 Kyu 1368 7+ 1- 4- 10+ 12+ 3 +65
6 Jarosz Tomasz 11 Kyu 862 13+ 0+ 12+ 11- 9- 3 +33
7 Sieja Krzysztof 1 Dan 1726 5- 10+ 9+ 1- 3- 2 -27
8 Roman Milosz 2 Kyu 1518 1- 11+ 2- 13+ 4- 2 -16
9 Dubieleski Damian 6 Kyu 1183 12+ 2- 7- 4- 6+ 2 +19
10 Krawiec Kornel 6 Kyu 1211 2- 7- 11+ 5- 13+ 2 +18
11 Strugarek Lukasz 7 Kyu 1143 4- 8- 10- 6+ 0+ 2 +2
12 Jarosz Jakub 11 Kyu 838 9- 13+ 6- 0+ 5- 2 +9
13 Glowiak Piotr 12 Kyu 702 6- 12- 0+ 8- 10- 1 -2
Promoting Jarosz Tomasz to 10 Kyu

Promoting Jarosz Jakub to 10 Kyu

Tabelka pobrana ze strony Fesa

 

6-ta YMCA Cup 18.03.2017

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1 Stanaszek Mariusz 1 Kyu 1622 3+ 0+ 7+ 2+ 5+(-2p) 5 +20
2 Roman Milosz 2 Kyu 1514 8+ 4+ 0+ 1- 3+ 4 +19
3 Wojtowicz Szymon 3 Kyu 1458 1- 7+ 8+ 4+ 2- 3 +8
4 Korcyl Patryk 2 Kyu 1564 7+ 2- 9+ 3- 8+ 3 -19
5 Golonka Bartosz   843* 6- 11+ 10+ 9+ 1-(+2p) 3  
6 Swiech Janusz 10 Kyu 886 5+ 8- 11+ 7- 9+ 3 +33
7 Ciombor Robert 5 Kyu 1287 4- 3- 1- 6+ 10+ 2 -12
8 Prochal Jacek 8 Kyu 1028 2- 6+ 3- 10+ 4- 2 +27
9 Kozlowski Marcin   667* 11+ 10+ 4- 5- 6- 2  
10 Kosztyla Andrzej 15 Kyu 500 0- 9- 5- 8- 7- 0 +8
11 Mazon Natalia   1* 9- 5- 6- 0- 0- 0  

Tabelka pobrana ze strony Fesa

Wrocławska Liga Shogi 5.03.2017

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1 Omelchuk Roman 1 Dan 1761 3+ 4+ 2+ 5+ 2+ 5 +29
2 Sieja Krzysztof 1 Dan 1738 5+ 6+ 1- 4+ 1- 3 -12
3 Paradowski Dawid 6 Kyu 1185 1- 5- 6+ 6+ 4+ 3 +99
4 Stanclik Karol 2 Kyu 1597 6+ 1- 5+ 2- 3- 2 -26
5 Dubieleski Damian 6 Kyu 1170 2- 3+ 4- 1- 6- 1 +13
6 Krawiec Kornel 8 Kyu 1122 4- 2- 3- 3- 5+ 1 +15
 

Promoting Paradowski Dawid to 5 Kyu

Tabelka pobrana ze strony Fesa

Wrocławska Liga Shogi 4.02.2017

 

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1 Zakrzheuski Uladzislau 4 Dan 2166 4+(-6p) 5+ 2+ 3+ 9+(-6p) 5 +10
2 Sliwinski Rafal 1 Kyu 1656 10+ 3+ 1- 5+ 6+ 4 +21
3 Stanclik Karol 2 Kyu 1588 7+ 2- 6+ 1- 5+ 3 +9
4 Krawiec Kornel   1102 1-(+6p) 8+ 9+ 6- 10+ 3 +20
5 Roman Milosz 2 Kyu 1530 8+ 1- 7+ 2- 3- 2 -16
6 Paradowski Dawid 7 Kyu 1172 9+ 7- 3- 4+ 2- 2 +13
7 Dubieleski Damian 7 Kyu 1161 3- 6+ 5- 10+ 8- 2 +9
8 Strugarek Lukasz   915 5- 4- 10- 9+ 7+ 2 +67
9 Leszczynski Konrad 13 Kyu 771 6- 10+ 4- 8- 1-(+6p) 1 +46
10 Pogorzelski Maciej 9 Kyu 966 2- 9- 8+ 7- 4- 1 -5
 

Promoting Krawiec Kornel to 8 Kyu
Promoting Paradowski Dawid to 6 Kyu
Promoting Dubieleski Damian to 6 Kyu
Promoting Strugarek Lukasz to 10 Kyu
Promoting Leszczynski Konrad to 12 Kyu

Tabelka pobrana ze strony Fesa

 

Turniej dla początkujących, Wrocław

Tournament for beginners, Wroclaw:   2017-01-29

Nr

Name

 Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

Pts

+/-

1

Bialkowski Michal

PL 11 Kyu 29+ 25+ 3+

13+ (+B)

0- 2+ 6- 9- 17+ 10+ 12+ 0- 30+ 24+ 26+ 8+ 12 +129

2

Wojewoda Miron

PL 17 Kyu 12+ 9- 26+ 29+ 27+ 1- 10+ 7+ 3+ 4- 8- 30+ 28+ 16- 25+ 0- 10 +263

3

Jarosz Jakub

PL   27+ 0- 1- 30+ 9- 0- 0- 0- 2- 7+ 24+ 0- 8+ 25+ 12+ 0- 7 0

4

Sroka Barbara

PL   6- 15- 0- 25+ 23+(+R) 30+ 14+ 0- 0- 2+ 16+ 0- 0- 9- 0- 0- 6 0

5

Zakrzheuski Uladzislau

BY 3 Dan 14+(-4P)

19+ (-R)

6+(-6P) 0- 15+(-6P) 22+(-6P) 21+(-6P) 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 6 +34

6

Paradowski Dawid

PL 9 Kyu 4+ 8+(-6P) 5-(+6P) 10+ (-R) 0- 0- 1+ 13+ 20-(+R) 19+(+2P) 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 6 +101

7

Jarosz Tomasz

PL   24+ 0- 10- 17+ 0- 0- 0- 2- 9+ 3- 0- 12+ 0- 28+ 0- 0- 5 0

8

Glowiak Piotr

PL   9- 6-(+6P) 24- 0- 29+ 12+ 0- 27+ 0- 0- 2+ 26+ 3- 0- 0- 1- 5 0

9

Kolczynski Maksymilian

PL 11 Kyu 8+ 2+ 31- 0- 3+ 0- 0- 1+ 7- 0- 0- 13-(+B) 10- 4+ 0- 0- 5 +40

10

Witon Oliwier

PL 13 Kyu 17+ 18- 7+ 6- (+R) 0- 0- 2- 29+(-2P) 0- 1- 0- 0- 9+ 26+ 0- 0- 5 +97

11

Dubieleski Damian

PL 7 Kyu 31+ 0- 18+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 24+ 0- 29+(-6P) 0- 0- 0- 13+ 0- 0- 5 +48

12

Purzynski Bruno

PL   2- 29+ 0- 26+ 0- 8- 0- 28+ 0- 0- 1- 7- 27+ 0- 3- 0- 4 0

13

Krawiec Kornel

PL   21+ 0- 0- 1- (-B) 31+ 0- 0- 6- 0- 0- 0- 9+ (-B) 14+ 11- 0- 0- 4 0

14

Strugarek Lukasz

PL   5-(+4P) 0- 25+ 15+ 21- 0- 4- 23+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 13- 30+ 0- 0- 4 0

15

Leszczynski Konrad

PL   20-(+6P) 4+ 0- 14- 5-(+6P) 21- 0- 30+ 18- 25+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 24+ 0- 4 0

16

Pankow Agata

PL   19-(+2P) 17+ 22- 0- 0- 0- 30+ 0- 0- 0- 4- 0- 0- 2+ 31+ 0- 4 0

17

Kasprzyk Alan

PL   10- 16- 0- 7- 0- 0- 0- 0- 1- 26+ 27+ 29+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 3 0

18

Kraszewska Barbara

PL   22- 10+ 11- 0- 0- 0- 0- 25+ 15+ 21- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 3 0

19

Stanclik Karol

PL 2 Kyu 16+(-2P) 5-(+R) 20+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 31+(-4P) 0- 6-(-2P) 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 3 +0

20

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 2 Kyu 15+(-6P) 22+ 19- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 6+ (-R) 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 3 +11

21

Kraszewski Krzysztof

PL 5 Kyu 13- 0- 0- 24+ 14+ 15+ 5-(+6P) 0- 0- 18+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 4 -11

22

Sliwka Adam

PL 6 Kyu 18+ 20- 16+ 0- 0- 5-(+6P) 0- 0- 31+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 3 +5

23

Wojewoda Artur

PL 11 Kyu 26- 30+(-2P) 0- 0- 4- (-R) 28-(-6P) 31+ 14- 25+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 3 -43

24

Jamer Dawid

PL   7- 0- 8+ 21- 0- 0- 25+ 11- 0- 0- 3- 0- 0- 1- 15- 0- 2 0

25

Jacaszek Pawel

PL   0- 1- 14- 4- 28+ 27+ 24- 18- 23- 15- 0- 0- 0- 3- 2- 0- 2 0

26

Makowczynska Klara

PL   23+ 0- 2- 12- 0- 0- 28+ 0- 0- 17- 0- 8- 0- 10- 1- 0- 2 0

27

Makowczynski Antoni

PL   3- 28+ 0- 0- 2- 25- 0- 8- 0- 0- 17- 0- 12- 0- 0- 0- 1 0

28

Lagun Damian

PL   30- 27- 0- 0- 25- 23+(+6P) 26- 12- 29- 0- 0- 0- 2- 7- 0- 0- 1 0

29

Skibicki Krzysztof

PL   1- 12- 0- 2- 8- 0- 0- 10-(+2P) 28+ 11-(+6P) 0- 17- 0- 0- 0- 0- 1 0

30

Kedzierski Nataniel

PL   28+ 23-(+2P) 0- 3- 0- 4- 16- 15- 0- 0- 0- 2- 1- 14- 0- 0- 1 0

31

Cioslowski Mateusz

PL   11- 0- 9+ 0- 13- 0- 23- 19-(+4P) 22- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 16- 0- 1 0

 

 

Promoting Bialkowski Michal to 9 Kyu
Promoting Wojewoda Miron to 13 Kyu
Promoting Jarosz Jakub to 13 Kyu
Promoting Sroka Barbara to 11 Kyu
Promoting Zakrzheuski Uladzislau to 4 Dan
Promoting Paradowski Dawid to 7 Kyu
Promoting Glowiak Piotr to 15 Kyu
Promoting Kolczynski Maksymilian to 10 Kyu
Promoting Witon Oliwier to 12 Kyu
Promoting Purzynski Bruno to 16 Kyu
Promoting Leszczynski Konrad to 13 Kyu
Promoting Jamer Dawid to 17 Kyu
Promoting Jacaszek Pawel to 18 Kyu
Promoting Kedzierski Nataniel to 18 Kyu

 

Turnieje ligowe we Wrocławiu, 2016

 

Wyniki turniejów ligowych we Wrocławiu:

Czytaj więcej...